โปรแกรมถ่ายทอดสดฟุตบอล ทางทีวี

วันที่ เวลา ทีม ถ่ายทอดสดช่อง
22/10/2014 01:45 กาลาตาซาราย - โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ ทรูสปอร์ต 6
22/10/2014 01:45 อันเดอร์เลชท์ - อาร์เซนอล ทรูสปอร์ต HD
22/10/2014 01:45 โมนาโก - เบนฟิก้า ทรูสปอร์ต 7
22/10/2014 01:45 ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซ่น - เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก ทรูสปอร์ต 5
22/10/2014 01:45 ลิเวอร์พูล - เรอัล มาดริด ทรูสปอร์ต 1
22/10/2014 01:45 ลูโดโกเรตส์ - บาเซิ่ล ทรูสปอร์ต 2
22/10/2014 01:45 โอลิมเปียกอส - ยูเวนตุส ทรูสปอร์ต 3
22/10/2014 01:45 แอตเลติโก้ มาดริด - มัลโม่ ทรูสปอร์ต HD3
22/10/2014 23:00 เมตาลิสต์ คาร์คีฟ - ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ ทรูสปอร์ต 2
22/10/2014 20:00 แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด - บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด ทรูสปอร์ต HD3
22/10/2014 20:00 อาร์มี่ ยูไนเต็ด - เอสซีจี เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด ทรูสปอร์ต 2
22/10/2014 19:00 อินทรีเพื่อนตำรวจ - เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด ทรูสปอร์ต 6
22/10/2014 19:00 ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี - แอร์ฟอร์ซ ยูไนเต็ด ทรูวิชั่นส์ 352
22/10/2014 19:00 สมุทรสงคราม เอฟซี - ทีโอที เอสซี ทรูสปอร์ต 7
22/10/2014 19:00 สิงห์ ท่าเรือ - บีอีซี เทโร ศาสน ทรูสปอร์ต 5
22/10/2014 18:00 ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี - บางกอกกล๊าส เอฟซี ทรูสปอร์ต HD2
22/10/2014 18:00 โอสถสภา เอ็ม150 สระบุรี - ชลบุรี เอฟซี ทรูสปอร์ต 2
22/10/2014 18:00 สงขลา ยูไนเต็ด - ปตท. ระยอง Thai ไทย
22/10/2014 18:00 ชัยนาท เอฟซี - สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี ทรูสปอร์ต HD3
21/10/2014 01:45 ปอร์โต้ - แอธเลติก บิลเบา ทรูสปอร์ต 2
21/10/2014 01:45 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ - ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก ทรูสปอร์ต 7
21/10/2014 01:45 เชลซี - มาริบอร์ ทรูสปอร์ต 3
21/10/2014 01:45 ชาลเก้ 04 - สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน ทรูสปอร์ต 6
21/10/2014 01:45 บาร์เซโลน่า - อาแจกซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม True4U
21/10/2014 01:45 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย - ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง ทรูสปอร์ต 5
21/10/2014 01:45 เอเอส โรม่า - บาเยิร์น มิวนิค ทรูสปอร์ต 1
21/10/2014 23:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก - แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ ทรูสปอร์ต 1
20/10/2014 02:00 เวสต์ บรอมมิช อัลเบียน - แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด CTH STADIUM 1
20/10/2014 01:45 เจนัว - เอ็มโปลี ทรูสปอร์ต 1
20/10/2014 01:45 เรอัล โซเซียดาด - เกตาเฟ่ Sun channel
19/10/2014 02:00 บียาร์เรอัล - อัลเมเรีย Sun channel
19/10/2014 02:00 โอลิมปิก ลียง - มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ GMM ฟุตบอล พลัส
19/10/2014 01:45 อินเตอร์ มิลาน - นาโปลี ทรูสปอร์ต 1
19/10/2014 00:00 เอลเช่ - เซบีย่า Sun channel
19/10/2014 22:30 พาเดอร์บอร์น - ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต GMM ฟุตบอลเอ็กซ์ตร้า
19/10/2014 22:00 บอร์กโดซ์ - ก็อง GMM ฟุตบอล พลัส
19/10/2014 22:00 เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า - บาเลนเซีย Sun channel
19/10/2014 22:00 สโต๊ค ซิตี้ - สวอนซี ซิตี้ CTH STADIUM 3
19/10/2014 20:30 ฮัมบูร์ก - ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ GMM ฟุตบอลเอ็กซ์ตร้า
19/10/2014 20:00 เวโรน่า - เอซี มิลาน ทรูสปอร์ต 1
19/10/2014 20:00 กายารี่ - ซามพ์โดเรีย ทรูสปอร์ต 6
19/10/2014 20:00 โตริโน่ - อูดิเนเซ่ ทรู เอเอสเอ็น
19/10/2014 20:00 อตาลันต้า - ปาร์ม่า ทรูสปอร์ต 3